BOSS Admiral 1513918 - Man - 46 mm - Analogue - Quartz - Mineral Glass Black 22 mm

Boss Watches Men's Solar Powered Admiral Chronograph Watch Black

BOSS Admiral 1513918 - Man - 46 mm - Analogue - Quartz - Mineral Glass Black 22 mm

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 business days
£119.00
Delivery from £6.00

Boss Black Mens Chronograph Watch Admiral 1513918

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£174.95
Free Delivery

Hugo Boss Admiral 1513918 Men's Solar Chronograph Watch - 46mm Black Dial Black Nylon Strap

Next day delivery
£176.00
Free Delivery

BOSS Black-dial chronograph watch with fabric strap - Style ADMIRAL RESPONSIBLE, 58108758 Black pcs.

3 - 5 working days days
£329.00
Free Delivery

1 Variants from £166.00

BOSS Admiral 1513918 - Man - 46 mm - Analogue - Quartz - Mineral Glass Black 22 mm

Cheapest offer

The BOSS Admiral 1513918 watch features a round case with a rugged design that exudes strength. Its dial is equipped with multiple sub-dials, giving it a sporty look. The bezel is marked with clear indicators, enhancing its practical style. The strap is made from a textured canvas fabric, providing comfort for everyday wear. The watch's cohesive black color, including the dial, case, bezel, and strap, adds to its modern and versatile appearance. Featuring a 46 mm diameter, this watch makes a powerful statement on the wrist. It is water-resistant up to 5 ATM, suitable for withstanding splashes. The watch operates with a quartz movement, offering a date display and stopwatch functions. The presence of lume ensures visibility in low-light conditions. Crafted from recycled plastics, the case reflects a commitment to sustainability, while mineral glass protects the dial. Product Highlights 46 mm case diameter 5 ATM water resistance Quartz movement Date display and stopwatch functions Lume f
£119.00
2-3 business days
ditur.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.