BOSS Green Block-X Hooded Jacket Pure Black - XXL

BOSS Water-repellent jacket with down filling and detachable hood - Style OW_Block-X JT HD, 50548693 Black XXL

BOSS Green Block-X Hooded Jacket Pure Black - XXL

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£193.65
Delivery from £4.99

BOSS Green Block-X Mens Water-Repellent Down Jacket with Detachable Hood - Black 001 - Black 001 - XXL

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£216.87
Free Delivery

BOSS Water-repellent jacket with down filling and detachable hood - Style OW_Block-X JT HD, 50548693 Black XXL

3 - 5 working days days
£389.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

BOSS Green Urbanex Mens Gilet - Dark Blue 402 - Dark Blue 402 - M
£131.68
Compare 5 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
BOSS Men's Ow_urbanex Puffer Outerwear Jacket, Black, S
£130.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Boss Urbanex Hybrid Hd 10268853 01 Jacket Black L Men
£118.49
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
BOSS Green Block-X Hooded Jacket Pure Black - M
£193.65
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Boss Urbanex 10262007 01 Vest Blue S Men
£139.00
Compare 3 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
BOSS Green Block-X Hooded Jacket Pure Black - XXL

Cheapest offer

The BOSS Green Block-X hooded jacket is a garment designed to deliver warmth and style throughout winter. With its colourful design and high-quality materials, it is perfect for a sporty, modern look. This jacket stands out for its duck down fill, composed of 80% down and 20% feathers, which provides excellent thermal insulation. The body is made from durable ripstop nylon, treated with a water-repellent finish, ideal for protection from light rain. Its central front zip fastening ensures a secure fit, while the side pockets with press-stud closures allow secure storage of personal items. The hood is detachable, offering additional versatility to the jacket’s styling. Elastic cuffs and hem ensure a comfortable, close fit. It also features fleece-lined pockets for added warmth and comfort. The jacket also incorporates a security zip pocket integrated into the lining, as well as an iconic zipped pocket on the left sleeve, adding a distinctive, functional touch.
£193.65
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.