BOSS WAZA-AIR BASS Wireless Personal Bass Amplification System

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£347.00
Free Delivery

Boss Waza Air Bass Headphones

1-3 days
£348.00
Free Delivery

Boss Waza-Air Bass Wireless Personal Amplification System

1 day
£348.00
Free Delivery

BOSS Waza-Air Bass

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£381.25
Delivery from £10.91

BOSS WAZA-AIR BASS Wireless Personal Bass Amplification System

In stock
£426.84
Free Delivery

BOSS - Boss Waza-Air Bass, Headphone Bass Guitar Amplifier with Wireless Transmi

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£434.34
Free Delivery

BOSS WAZA-AIR BASS Wireless Personal Bass Amplification System

In stock
£466.80
Free Delivery

BOSS WAZA-AIR BASS Wireless Personal Bass Amplification System

In stock
£485.02
Delivery from £19.00

Product information

At a glance

• Superior sound clarity and powerful bass.
• Impressive battery life for long listening sessions.
• Stylish, lightweight design for comfortable wear.

Similar products

Boss Waza Air Case
£21.70
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSS Waza-Air Wireless bundle FS-1-WL Compact Wireless Footswitch
£408.28
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Boss Waza-Air Wireless Guitar Headphone System
£285.00
Compare 6 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
BOSS Waza-Air Wireless Personal Guitar Amplification System & KEPLIN Guitar Stand A Frame Foldable Universal Fits All Guitars Acoustic Electric Bass Stand A (Guitar Stand)
£328.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Boss CB-WZ-AIR Carrying Case for WAZA-AIR and WAZA AIR-BASS
£36.80
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.49
BOSS WAZA-AIR BASS Wireless Personal Bass Amplification System

Cheapest offer

Over-ear bass guitar sound system with wireless connectivity, premium amp and effect tones, Bluetooth audio streaming, and sound editing via your smartphone Advanced BOSS spatial technology and integrated gyro sensor deliver a deeply immersive playing experience with 3D ambience and dynamic sound localization Five unique amp types and over 30 customizable bass-tuned effects Play along with 10 acoustic drum grooves and an advanced metronome with 32 rhythm variations Integrated BOSS wireless technology provides exceptional sound quality with ultra-low latency Easy-to-use controls for bass guitar volume and Bluetooth audio playback, plus instant access to six user-configurable tone settings. Large, custom-designed 50 mm drivers deliver premium audio quality with rich, full sound. Conforming earpads ensure optimum driver performance for uncompromised bass guitar tone. Versatile two-way design folds down for compact storage or flat transport in the pocket of your instrument bag. Built-in rechargeable batteries with auto standby/wake function to conserve battery life.
£347.00
amazon.co.uk