BOSS Women's Gold-Tone Stainless Steel Hinge Earrings

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.03
Free Delivery

BOSS Women's Fiora Gold Tone Petal Earrings

1-3 working days
£119.00
Free Delivery

BOSS Fiora Gold Tone Oval Hoop Earrings 1580823

1-3 working days
£119.00
Free Delivery

BOSS Gold-tone earrings with petal shape - Style FIORA, HB1580823 Gold tone pcs.

3 - 5 working days days
£119.00
Free Delivery
BOSS Women's Gold-Tone Stainless Steel Hinge Earrings

Cheapest offer

WOMEN’S EARRINGS - Elegant women’s earrings from BOSS Jewelry, featuring sculpted petal-shaped forms inspired by the organic beauty of flowers. STAINLESS STEEL WITH GOLD PVD - Crafted from hypoallergenic stainless steel with light yellow gold PVD for lasting shine and refined comfort. EARRING DIMENSIONS - Measuring 18.3 mm x 24 mm, these earrings offer a refined balance of statement presence and lightweight wearability. SCULPTURAL STYLE & GIFTING APPEAL - Designed to move gracefully with the wearer and to pair effortlessly with the Fiora bracelet and necklace for a coordinated look. SECURE POST BACK CLOSURE - Finished with a classic post-and-butterfly fastening for reliable, comfortable wear throughout the day.
£49.03
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

BOSS Lace briefs with mesh pleating and gold charm - Style THONG_BLOSSOM, 50556195 Light Purple S
£19.00
Go to shop
Hugoboss.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.95
BOSS Lace briefs with mesh pleating and gold charm - Style THONG_BLOSSOM, 50556195 Light Purple M
£19.00
Go to shop
Hugoboss.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.95
BOSS Lace briefs with mesh pleating and gold charm - Style THONG_BLOSSOM, 50556195 Light Purple XS
£19.00
Go to shop
Hugoboss.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.95
BOSS Lace briefs with mesh pleating and gold charm - Style THONG_BLOSSOM, 50556195 Light Purple L
£19.00
Go to shop
Hugoboss.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.95
BOSS Lace briefs with mesh pleating and gold charm - Style THONG_BLOSSOM, 50556195 Light Purple XL
£19.00
Go to shop
Hugoboss.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.95