Hugo Boss One 1502679 Women's Chronograph Watch - 38mm Green Dial Gold-Tone Steel Bracelet

BOSS Women's One Chronohraph Day Bracelet Strap Watch

Used Offers from

Hugo Boss One 1502679 Women's Chronograph Watch - 38mm Green Dial Gold-Tone Steel Bracelet

Cheapest Total Price
not available
£154.00
Free Delivery

HUGO BOSS GOLD WOMENS ONE WATCH HB1502679 GREEN DIAL - 38MM BRAND NEW

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.00
Free Delivery

BOSS Analogue Multifunction Quartz Watch for Women ONE Collection with Gold Colored Stainless Steel Bracelet - 1502679

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£189.00
Free Delivery

BOSS Candor Automatic Silver Watch 1514186

1-3 working days
£271.99
Free Delivery

BOSS Candor Automatic Silver Watch 1514186

2-3 working days
£271.99
Delivery from £1.95

Similar products

BOSS Adaptable stretch-cotton trench coat and dress in one - Style Chandra, 50558908 Black 12
£645.00
Go to shop
Hugoboss.com(UK)
Free Delivery
BOSS Adaptable stretch-cotton trench coat and dress in one - Style Chandra, 50558908 Black 8
£645.00
Go to shop
Hugoboss.com(UK)
Free Delivery
BOSS Adaptable stretch-cotton trench coat and dress in one - Style Chandra, 50558908 Black 14
£645.00
Go to shop
Hugoboss.com(UK)
Free Delivery
BOSS Adaptable stretch-cotton trench coat and dress in one - Style Chandra, 50558908 Black 10
£645.00
Go to shop
Hugoboss.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Hugo Boss One 1502679 Women's Chronograph Watch - 38mm Green Dial Gold-Tone Steel Bracelet

Cheapest offer

Hugo Boss One 1502679 Women's Chronograph Watch - 38mm Green Dial Gold-Tone Steel Bracelet. Sharp, modern, and built to be worn daily - the Hugo Boss HB1502679 earns its spot in the rotation. From the One collection, the HB1502679 measures 38mm - sized to make a statement while staying elegant.. Mineral crystal over the green dial handles everyday knocks and scratches with ease. Water resistant to 3 ATM (30m) - suitable for light exposure like rain and hand washing. The stainless steel bracelet with push-button deployment clasp provides a secure, comfortable fit all day. The built-in chronograph gives you a practical stopwatch whenever you need it. Luminous hands and markers ensure readability after dark - no reaching for your phone. The gold tone adds a warm, luxurious accent that catches light beautifully.. Specifications. Barcode / EAN. 7613272497954. Bezel. Fixed Gold-Tone Stainless Steel. Brand. Hugo Boss. Calibre. Quartz Chronograph. Case Colour. Gold. Case Diameter. 38mm. Case M
£154.00
not available
watchenclave.co.uk