Bostik 276380 Blu-tack Mastic Adhesive Non-toxic Economy Pack Ref 80108 [Pack of 12]

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.90
0.99 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Bostik 276380 Blu-tack Mastic Adhesive Non-toxic Economy Pack Ref 80108 [Pack of 12]

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.90
0.99 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Bostik 276380 Blu-tack Mastic Adhesive Non-toxic Economy Pack Ref 80108 [Pack of 12]

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.90
0.99 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Bostik 276380 Blu-tack Mastic Adhesive Non-toxic Economy Pack Ref 80108 [Pack of 12]

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.46
1.7 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Bostik Blu-Tack Economy Pack 110g [Pack of 12]

In stock
£24.80
18.79 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Bostik Blu-Tack Economy Pack 110g [Pack of 12]

In stock
£24.80
18.79 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Bostik Blu Tack Economy Value Pack Re-Usable Adhesive Putty (12 Packs)

1-3 working days
£25.00
Delivery from £6.00

Bostik 276380 Blu-tack Mastic Adhesive Non-toxic Economy Pack Ref 80108 [Pack of 12]

In stock
£30.70
Free Delivery

Bostik Blu-tack 110g Economy PK12

In stock
£31.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bostik 276380 Blu-tack Mastic Adhesive Non-toxic Economy Pack Ref 80108 [Pack of 12]

Cheapest offer

Clean, reusable mastic adhesive with a multitude of uses Ideal for sticking up maps, charts etc. or holding telephones, calculators etc. firmly to desks Non-toxic Clean, reusable mastic adhesive with a multitude of uses Ideal for sticking up maps, charts etc. or holding telephones, calculators etc. firmly to desks Non-toxic
£11.90
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk