Bostik 30803650 Soft Plastics Clear Adhesive 20Ml

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£3.98
Free Delivery

Bostik Soft Plastics Clear Glue 20Ml (1 Pack)

1-3 working days
£5.50
Delivery from £6.00

Bostik Soft Plastic Adhesive 20Ml

In stock
£5.99
299.5 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Bostik Soft Plastics Clear Glue Clear - 20ml -Ultra Strong - Water Resistant - Quick Drying - Flexible Bond - Ideal for Repairing Inflatables and Tents

In stock
£5.99
Delivery from £2.50

Bostik Soft Plastic Adhesive 20Ml

In stock
£6.99
Free Delivery

Bostik Soft Plastics Clear Glue Clear - 20ml -Ultra Strong - Water Resistant - Quick Drying - Flexible Bond - Ideal for Repairing Inflatables and Tents

In stock
£7.18
359.0 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Bostik Soft Plastics Clear Glue Clear - 20ml -Ultra Strong - Water Resistant - Quick Drying - Flexible Bond - Ideal for Repairing Inflatables and Tents

In stock
£7.18
359.0 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Bostik Soft Plastics Clear Glue Clear - 20ml -Ultra Strong - Water Resistant - Quick Drying - Flexible Bond - Ideal for Repairing Inflatables and Tents

In stock
£7.99
Free Delivery

Bostik Soft Plastic Adhesive 20Ml

In stock
£8.13
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Bostik 30803650 Soft Plastics Clear Adhesive 20Ml

Cheapest offer

Bostik Soft Plastics glue is an ultra strong quick drying water resistant clear adhesive perfect for making flexible repairs to things like inflatables and tents. It also contains a PVC repair patch.PTDBST80213
£3.98
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com