Bostik Extra Strong Glu Dots Clear - 64 Dots Pack - Double Sided Adhesive for Instant Fixing & Crafts - Easy to Use - No Mess

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£2.00
0.03 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £2.99

Bostik Extra Strong Glu Dots Clear - 64 Dots Pack - Double Sided Adhesive for Instant Fixing & Crafts - Easy to Use - No Mess

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£2.49
Free Delivery

Bostik Extra Strong Glu Dots Clear - 64 Dots Pack - Double Sided Adhesive for Instant Fixing & Crafts - Easy to Use - No Mess

In stock
£2.80
Free Delivery

Bostik Extra Strong Glu Dots Clear - 64 Dots Pack - Double Sided Adhesive for Instant Fixing & Crafts - Easy to Use - No Mess

In stock
£2.99
Free Delivery

Bostik Extra Strong Glu Dots Clear - 64 Dots Pack - Double Sided Adhesive for Instant Fixing & Crafts - Easy to Use - No Mess

In stock
£3.29
Free Delivery

Bostik Extra Strength Sticki Dots 10mm Pack of 64, Clear

2 to 4 days
£3.79
Delivery from £4.95

Extra Strong Glu Dots

Next Business Day
£17.94
Delivery from £2.99

Extra Strong Glu Dots

Next Business Day
£17.94
Delivery from £2.99

Bostik Extra Strong Glu Dots (Pack of 768) 30803719

1-3 working days
£22.87
Delivery from £4.74
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bostik Glue Dots Roll Extra Strong Removable Clear Pack of 200
£8.39
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Bostik Glue Dots Extra Strong Removable Clear Pack of 64
£4.79
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Bostik Extra Strong All Purpose Adhesive 50Ml Tube by Bostik
£7.49
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
1 x Bostik Glu n Fix Hard Plastics Clear Extra Strong Adhesive Glue 20ml 80214
£5.95
297.5 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bostik Extra Strong Glu Dots Clear - 64 Dots Pack - Double Sided Adhesive for Instant Fixing & Crafts - Easy to Use - No Mess

Cheapest offer

Extra strong, double-sided clear glue dots - perfect for instant fixing and craft projects Stick to almost anything, including paper, wood, plastic, metal, glass and painted surfaces No mess, easy to use, acid and lignin free and non-yellowing Ideal for gift wrapping, photo albums, craft projects and instant fixing Contents: Bostik Extra Strong Glu Dots - Extra Strong, Double-Sided Glue Dots, For Instant Fixing & Crafts, Easy to Use, No Mess, Clear, x64 Glu Dots, Weight: 0.03527396192 pounds, Manufacturer: Bostik
£2.00
amazon.co.uk