Bostik Glue Dots 30803719 Permanent Extra Strength, 64 Dots – Pack of 12
Bostik 30803719 Extra Strength Dot Glue (Pack of 12)
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.17
1.01 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49
Bostik 30803719 Extra Strength Dot Glue (Pack of 12)
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.50
Free Delivery
Bostik Glu Dots Extra Strength Permanent 10mm Pack Of 64 (12 Packs)
1-3 working days
£16.10
Delivery from £6.00
Bostik 30803719 Extra Strength Dot Glue (Pack of 12)
In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery
Similar products
Bostik Glu Dots on a Roll Clear - 200 Dots Pack - Removable Double Sided Adhesive - Instant Fixing & Crafts - Easy to Use No Mess
£1.99
0.01 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
2 x 2 Packs of Bostik Bostick Blu Tack Blue Tac Tak Sticki Sicky Glue Adhesive Dots Extra Strength Permanent 64 dots per Pack
£8.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bostik 30803719 Blu-Tack Glu Dots Extra Strength 64ftS 805811
£1.50
0.02 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99