Bostik Super Glue Easy Flow Liquid 20ml - Ultra Strong, Fast-Setting Cyanoacrylate Adhesive for Wood, Metal, Plastic & More - Clear

Bostik Super Glue Easy Flow, Fast Acting, Multipurpose Liquid Glue, 20ml

Bostik Super Glue Easy Flow Liquid 20ml - Ultra Strong, Fast-Setting Cyanoacrylate Adhesive for Wood, Metal, Plastic & More - Clear

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.00
Free Delivery

Bostik Super Glue Easy Flow Liquid 20ml - Ultra Strong, Fast-Setting Cyanoacrylate Adhesive for Wood, Metal, Plastic & More - Clear

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.00
250.0 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Bostik Super Glue Easy Flow Liquid 20ml - Ultra Strong, Fast-Setting Cyanoacrylate Adhesive for Wood, Metal, Plastic & More - Clear

In stock
£8.72
Free Delivery

Bostik Easy Flow Superglue 20ml Bottle

Branch Delivery
£9.32
Delivery from £25.00
Bostik Super Glue Easy Flow Liquid 20ml - Ultra Strong, Fast-Setting Cyanoacrylate Adhesive for Wood, Metal, Plastic & More - Clear

Cheapest offer

Ultra-Strong Bond - Delivers a high-strength, durable hold, making it perfect for repairs and DIY projects. Fast-Setting Formula - Bonds in seconds without the need for heat or clamps, saving you time and effort. Versatile Application - Ideal for non-porous materials like wood, rubber, metal, ceramics, plastics, and leather. Precision Easy Flow Bottle - Controlled application with a thin liquid consistency for seamless bonding. Reliable & Long-Lasting - Resistant to temperatures from -55°C to +80°C, ensuring durability in various conditions. Contents: 1x Bostik Super Glue Easy Flow Liquid Glue, 20ml bottle, Manufacturer: Bostik
£5.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Super Glu Non-Drip Gel - 3g Tube
£4.39
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bostik Super Glu Liquid Tube 3g
£1.49
Compare 24 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
Bostik Wall Tile Adhesive Non Slip Acrylic 10 Litres SuperGrip by Bostik
£26.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bostik 30803655 Superglue Easy Flow Bottle 5G
£4.95
Compare 7 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bostik Super Glue Ultra+ – 60% Biobased Formula, Fast-Setting, High-Strength – 3G Tube Clear
£3.49
15374.45 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery