Bostitch 18 Gauge Brad Nails

Bostitch 18 Gauge Brad Nails 15mm Pack of 1000

Bostitch 18 Gauge Brad Nails

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£3.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bostitch Bt1300-15 1M Brown Brad Nails 15mm (Pack 1000)

1-3 working days
£5.94
Delivery from £6.00

Bostitch Bt1300-15 1m Brown Brad Nail 15mm (Pack of 1)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.73
Free Delivery

Bostitch Bt1300-15 1m Brown Brad Nail 15mm (Pack of 1)

In stock
£6.74
Free Delivery

Bostitch Bt1300-15 1m Brown Brad Nail 15mm (Pack of 1)

In stock
£7.07
Free Delivery

Bostitch Bt1300-15 1m Brown Brad Nail 15mm (Pack of 1)

In stock
£7.75
Free Delivery

Bostitch Bt1300-15 1m Brown Brad Nail 15mm (Pack of 1)

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

Bostitch Bt1300-15 1m Brown Brad Nail 15mm (Pack of 1)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£9.95
Free Delivery

Bostitch Bt1300-15 1m Brown Brad Nail 15mm (Pack of 1)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£11.54
Free Delivery
Bostitch 18 Gauge Brad Nails

Cheapest offer

This 15mm brown brad nail from the BT13 Series delivers reliable performance for lighter finish work and delicate trim applications. The compact 15mm length makes these brads particularly suitable for fixing thin mouldings, picture rails, and beading where longer fasteners would risk splitting or protruding through the workpiece. Supplied in a convenient clam pack of 1,000 nails, this brown finish option provides a discreet appearance on timber substrates and offers excellent value for smaller projects or trial use with your Bostitch brad nailer. Features and Benefits: • 15mm length ideal for thin mouldings and delicate trim work • BT13 Series 18 gauge brown finish for discreet fixing on timber • Rectangular cross section ensures secure hold in softwoods and hardwoods • Clam pack of 1,000 nails provides convenient storage and portability • Perfect for picture rails, beading, and lightweight decorative applications • Compatible with Bostitch brad nailer models • Brown finish blends natu
£3.49
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Bostitch SX1838-E Pneumatic Stapler 38mm 18 Gauge
£129.99
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.95
Bostitch SX1838-E Pneumatic Stapler 38mm 18 Gauge BOSSX1838E
£185.12
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSTITCH Brad Nailer 18 Gauge/Narrow Crown Stapler, 2-in-1 (SB-2IN1)
£132.70
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.12
Bostitch BT1855-E Air 18G Brad Nailer (15-50mm) FREE NEXT DAY DELIVERY
£130.80
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MeevrgR Nailer Piston Driver for Bostitch BT1855 BTFP12233 - Replacement Metal Driver Without O-Ring, Silver, 18 Gauge Brad Nailer Part SP180451
£9.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99