Bostitch SB16-1.50 Straight Finish Nail 38mm Galvanised Bulk Pack 2500

Bostitch SB16-1.50 Sb16-1.50 Straight Finish Nail 38Mm Galvanised (Pack 2500)

Save on used deals -10 %
Used Offers from £11.00

Bostitch SB16-1.50 Straight Finish Nail 38mm Galvanised Bulk Pack 2500

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£12.17

Bostitch Sb16-1.50 Straight Finish Nail 38Mm Galvanised Pack Of 2 500 BOSSB16150

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.52
Free Delivery

Bostitch Sb16-1.50 Sb16-1.50 Straight Finish Nail 38mm Galvanised (Pack 2500) Bossb16150Bk

1-3 working days
£15.19
Delivery from £6.00

Bostitch SB16-1.50 Straight Finish Nail 38mm Heavy Duty Quality Pack 2500

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Bostitch SB16-1.50 SB16-1.50 Straight Finish Nail 38mm Galvanised (Pack 2500) BO

£16.11
Free Delivery

Bostitch SB16-1.50 Straight Finish Nail 38mm Galvanised (Pack 2500) BOSSB16150B

£16.71
Free Delivery

Bostitch BOSSB16150BK Straight Finish Nail 38mm Galvanised Bulk 2500pk

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.75
Free Delivery

Bostitch SB16-1.50 SB16-1.50 Straight Finish Nail 38mm Galvanised (Pack 2500)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Bostitch SB16-1.50 Straight Finish Nail 38mm Galvanised (Pack 2500)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bostitch SB16-1.50 Straight Finish Nail 38mm Galvanised Bulk Pack 2500

Cheapest offer

Bostitch Straight Finish Nails Galvanised - Packs of 1000/2500 - Bostitch SB16-1.50, This pack of 2500 straight finish galvanised nails 38mm from Bostitch are suitable for a host of applications including cabinets and shelves, while ideal for interior trim and trim work in the construction and joinery industries. Manufactured to a high standard with galvanised finish, the heads of these nails are rectangular with a width exactly the same as the shank, although the breadth is greater, meaning their holding power is enhanced. The pull through force is lower than for nails with larger, round or clipped heads. Bostitch SB16-1.50 Straight Finish Nail 38mm Galvanised Bulk Pack 2500
£12.17
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Collated Finish Nails, Flat Angle, 16 Gauge, 1-1/2 In., 2,500-Ct. - SB16-1.50
Free Delivery
Bostitch SB16-2.50 Straight Finish Nail 65mm Galvanised (Pack 2500)
Free Delivery
Straight Collated Finish Nails, 16 Gauge, 2-1/2 In., 2,500-Ct. - SB16-2.50
Free Delivery