Bostitch Straight Finish Nail 44mm Galvanised Bulk Pack 2500

Bostitch SB16-1.75 Sb16-1.75 Straight Finish Nail 44Mm Galvanised (Pack 2500)

Bostitch Straight Finish Nail 44mm Galvanised Bulk Pack 2500

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.89
Delivery from £3.50

Bostitch 16 Gauge Straight Finish Nails 44mm Pack of 2500

1-3 days
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bostitch 16 Gauge Straight Finish Nails

Unknown
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bostitch Sb16-1.75 Straight Finish Nail 44Mm Galvanised Pack Of 2 500 BOSSB16175

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.27
Free Delivery

Bostitch Sb16-1.75 Sb16-1.75 Straight Finish Nail 44mm Galvanised (Pack 2500) Bossb16175Bk

1-3 working days
£17.09
Delivery from £6.00

Bostitch SB16-1.75 Straight Finish Nail 44mm Galvanised Bulk Pack 2500

Unknown
£17.27

Bostitch SB16-1.75 Straight Finish Nail 44mm - Multipack - Save On Postage

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

Bostitch SB16-1.75 Straight Finish Nail 44mm

£17.99
Free Delivery

Bostitch SB16-1.75 SB16-1.75 Straight Finish Nail 44mm Galvanised (Pack 2500) BO

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.15
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bostitch Straight Finish Nail 44mm Galvanised Bulk Pack 2500

Cheapest offer

UPC: 5902013917205 / MPN: SB16-1.75 / Material: Galvanised Steel / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1105398078 / Item Length: 5.200 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Stanley Bostitch 16 Gauge Straight Finish Nails 44mm Pack of 2500 / Depth: 5cm / Weight: 1690 / Gauge: 16 / Brand: Bostitch / Type: Nails / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 5902013917205 / GTIN: 5902013917205 / Length: 52 / Item Height: 9.300 / Number in Pack: 1 / Model: SB16-1.75 / Finish: Galvanised / Width: 8cm / Head Style: Flat / Item Width: 8.700
£12.89
ebay.co.uk