Barcraft Boston 400Ml Cocktail Shaker

Boston Cocktail Shaker 400ml Alcohol Drink Making Recipes Mixer Bar Accesories

Used Offers from

Barcraft Boston 400Ml Cocktail Shaker

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00

BarCraft Boston 400ml Cocktail Shaker - Silver - Stainless Steel - Cocktail Shaker

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£19.99
Free Delivery

Boston Cocktail Shaker 400ml Alcohol Drink Making Recipes Mixer Bar Accesories

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Free Delivery

BarCraft Boston 400ml Cocktail Shaker - Yellow

3-5 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £3.95

BarCraft 400ml Boston Cocktail Shaker with Printed Recipes, Stainless Steel, Glass in Silver BarCraft Silver

3-5 working days
£22.99

Similar products

Cocktail Set - Boston Shaker
£19.50
Go to shop
beer-tap-cooler.co.uk
Free Delivery
Boston Shaker complete - with original mixing glass, 28 oz/828 ml
£11.13
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.11
Alessi Boston Shaker, (5050)
£199.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Beaumont Mezclar Tin-on-Tin Boston Cocktail Shaker, Stainless Steel, Mirror Finish, Professional Bartender Tool, Commercial Bar Restaurant Pub or Home Use | DF225 (Pack of 2)
£15.90
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Barcraft Boston 400Ml Cocktail Shaker

Cheapest offer

As any aficionado knows, many spirits are best served ‘on the rocks’. Add a few ice cubes into the glass, and the taste just seems to come alive - the chill takes the edge off, while allowing some of the more complex flavours and aromas to come through.Overdo it with the ice, though, and you’ll end up with a diluted dark and stormy, or an overly watery whisky.Don’t worry. You can strike a perfect balance every time with this clever solution from BarCraft: a silicone ice tray that makes giant, slow-melting ice cubes.
£17.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)