Rasch paperhangings Non Woven Wallpaper (Botanical) Blue 10,05 m x 0,53 m Selection Vinyl/Vlies 480139

Botanical Teal Blue Ochre Leaves Rasch Paste The Wall Non woven Wallpaper

Rasch paperhangings Non Woven Wallpaper (Botanical) Blue 10,05 m x 0,53 m Selection Vinyl/Vlies 480139

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Botanical Teal Blue Ochre Leaves Rasch Paste The Wall Non woven Wallpaper

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Rasch Colorfull Leaves Botanical Pattern Extra Washable Paste The Wall Wallpaper

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Rasch paperhangings Non Woven Wallpaper (Botanical) Blue 10,05 m x 0,53 m Selection Vinyl/Vlies 480139

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.31
Free Delivery

Similar products

Wee Blue Coo Elegant Fern Fronds Foliage Linocut Artwork Green Teal Pink Bright Botanical Nature Large Wall Art Poster Print Thick Paper 18X24 Inch
£13.55
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wee Blue Coo Botanical Bold Flowering Yellow Red Teal Artwork Framed Wall Art Print 18X24 Inch
£31.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rasch paperhangings Non Woven Wallpaper (Botanical) Blue 10,05 m x 0,53 m Selection Vinyl/Vlies 480139

Cheapest offer

blue botanical style pattern wallpaper Roll size: 10.05 m x 0.53 m Repeat offset: 30.00 cm Staggered approach: The pattern is shifted by the repeat on the next panel. Place the dry wallpaper strip on the pasted wall. No soaking time required. The wallpaper can be removed dry from the wall without leaving any residue during renovation. Soiling can be removed with light soapy water, grease or solvents cannot be removed. The colour fastness to light is good. RAL quality mark RAL-GZ 479 , CE mark LE04, C-s1, d0 flame retardant, Weight: 2.425084882 pounds, Manufacturer: Rasch paperhangings