Bottega Veneta BV1126S 007 Man Sunglasses Metal Silver Red Squared

Cheapest Total Price
8 days
£248.50
Delivery from £5.99

Rectangular Sunglasses - unisex - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Gray - 58 MM - Accessories 58 MM

1-5 Business Days
£262.50
Delivery from £5.45

Bv1126S 007 Metal Sunglasses - unisex - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Gray - 58 MM - Accessories 58 MM

1-5 Business Days
£327.50
Delivery from £5.45

Bottega Veneta BV1126S 007 Men's Sunglasses Silver Size 58

4-7 days
£331.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bottega Veneta BV1126S 005 Man Sunglasses Metal Silver Blue Squared
£248.50
Compare 5 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Bottega Veneta BV1126S 006 Man Sunglasses Metal Gold Squared
£248.50
Go to shop
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Bottega Veneta BV1126S 002 Man Sunglasses Metal Gold Grey Squared Normal
£248.50
Go to shop
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Bottega Veneta BV1126S 007 Man Sunglasses Metal Silver Red Squared

Cheapest offer

Sunglasses Bottega Veneta BV1126S, with square metal frame, are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The silver color and red lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for Man.
£248.50
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.