Bottega Veneta BV1283S 002 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Havana Brown Squared

Cheapest Price
1 days
£254.00
Delivery from £5.99

Sunglasses - female - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Brown - 53 MM - Accessories 53 MM

1-5 Business Days
£267.50
Delivery from £5.45

Bottega Veneta Woman Sunglass BV1283S - Frame color: Tortoise, Lens color: Brown

in stock
£269.50

Bottega Veneta Womens Bottega Veneta 6J000431 Rectangle-Frame Acetate Sunglasses Brown

2 to 5 day
£385.00

Similar products

Authentic Stylish Glasses- Premium Quality! - unisex - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Brown - 53 MM - Accessories 53 MM
£324.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Bottega Veneta BV1283S 002 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Havana Brown Squared

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses Bottega Veneta BV1283S, with Frame Squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. Havana color and brown lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for women.
£254.00
1 days
vistaexpert.it/en/