Bottega Veneta BV1301S 008 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Gold Red Round

Cheapest Total Price
8 days
£224.00
Delivery from £5.99

Bv1301S 003 Sunglasses - unisex - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Yellow - 52 MM - Accessories 52 MM

1-5 Business Days
£269.00
Delivery from £5.45

Bottega Veneta BV1301S 008 Men's Sunglasses Gold Size 52

4-7 days
£293.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bottega Veneta BV1301S 001 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Gold Grey Round
£203.00
Compare 4 prices
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bottega Veneta BV1301S 006 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Gold Brown Round
£224.00
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Bottega Veneta BV1301S 002 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Gold Brown Round
£211.00
Go to shop
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Bv1301S Sunglasses - unisex - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Yellow - 50 MM - Accessories 50 MM
£246.50
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Bottega Veneta BV1301S 008 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Gold Red Round

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses Bottega Veneta BV1301S, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame round metal. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the gold color and red lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften corners. Ideal for men and women.
£224.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/