Optical Frame - female - Bottega Veneta - Glasses - Brown - 56 MM - Accessories 56 MM

Bottega Veneta BV1315O 002 Women New Eyeglasses

Optical Frame - female - Bottega Veneta - Glasses - Brown - 56 MM - Accessories 56 MM

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£175.00
Delivery from £5.45

Bottega Veneta BV1315O 002 Women New Eyeglasses

4-6 days
£189.00
Free Delivery

Bottega Veneta BV1315O Women's Glasses, , Size 56

4-7 days
£189.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bottega Veneta BV1315O 005 Women New Eyeglasses
£92.00
Compare 3 prices
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bv1315O Optical Frame - unisex - Bottega Veneta - Glasses - Gray - 56 MM - Accessories 56 MM
£187.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Optical Frame - female - Bottega Veneta - Glasses - Brown - 56 MM - Accessories 56 MM

Cheapest offer

Bottega Veneta presents an Optical Frame that combines a squared silhouette with a Havana acetate finish for refined everyday eyewear. The design is suited for prescription lenses and daily use. Key attributes: Brown | Havana | Transparent | Acetate | Prescription-ready | Full-rim frame | Compatible with prescription lenses | Delivered with original case | Squared silhouette | Havana tortoiseshell pattern | Dimensions & fit: Lens width: 56 mm | Bridge: 16 mm | Temple length: 145 mm | Lens height: 46.2 mm | Size: 56/16/145 (L) | Composition & care: Acetate
£175.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk