Bottega Veneta BV1319S 001 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Cat Eye

Cheapest Total Price
1 days
£205.00
Delivery from £5.99

Cat Eye Sunglasses - unisex - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Black - 56 MM - Accessories 56 MM

1-5 Business Days
£228.00
Delivery from £5.45

Bv1319S Sunglasses - female - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Black - 56 MM - Accessories 56 MM

1-5 Business Days
£239.50
Delivery from £5.45

Sunglasses - female - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Black - 56 MM - Accessories 56 MM

1-5 Business Days
£242.00
Delivery from £5.45

Stylish Glasses with Top-Notch Quality - unisex - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Black - 56 MM - Accessories 56 MM

1-5 Business Days
£261.00
Delivery from £5.45

Stylish Sunglasses for Your Look - unisex - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Black - ONE SIZE - Accessories ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£261.00
Delivery from £5.45

Bottega Veneta BV1319S 001 Women’s Sunglasses Black Size 56

4-7 days
£284.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bottega Veneta BV1319S 002 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Havana Brown Cat Eye
£198.00
Compare 3 prices
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bv1319S 004 Sunglasses - female - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - White - 56 MM - Accessories 56 MM
£261.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Authentic Stylish Glasses- Premium Quality! - unisex - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Brown - 56 MM - Accessories 56 MM
£261.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Bottega Veneta BV1319S 001 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Cat Eye

Cheapest offer

Sunglasses Bottega Veneta BV1319S, with a cot Eye frame in acetate are the maximum of elegance, with a tapered design that gives a refined and chic look. The black color and gray lenses accentuate the elegance of the model, perfect for those who love accessories with a female touch. Recommended for round, oval and heart faces, since they stretch and slept the strokes. Ideal for women.
£205.00
1 days
vistaexpert.it/en/