Bottega Veneta BV1322S 002 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Havana Brown Round

Bottega Veneta Woman BV1322S 002 Sunglasses Acetate Havana Brown Round

Bottega Veneta BV1322S 002 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Havana Brown Round

Cheapest Price
8 days
£269.50
Delivery from £5.99

Round Sunglasses - unisex - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Brown - 51 MM - Accessories 51 MM

1-5 Business Days
£283.00
Delivery from £5.45

Round Sunglasses - female - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Brown - 51 MM - Accessories 51 MM

1-5 Business Days
£302.00
Delivery from £5.45

Bottega Veneta BV1322S 002 Women’s Sunglasses Tortoiseshell Size 51

4-7 days
£353.00
Free Delivery

Bottega Veneta Woman Sunglass BV1322S - Frame color: Tortoise, Lens color: Brown

in stock
£385.00

Similar products

BOTTEGA VENETA Sneakers Woman color Black - Size: 39 - female
£890.00
Go to shop
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
Sunglasses - female - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Black - 50 MM - Accessories 50 MM
£245.00
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Bottega Veneta BV1449O 006 Women New Eyeglasses
£214.50
Compare 4 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Bottega Veneta Woman Bottega Veneta BV1035S 001 Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Cat Eye Normal
£255.50
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Bottega Veneta BV1276S 003 Women New Sunglasses
£269.50
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Bottega Veneta BV1322S 002 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Havana Brown Round

Cheapest offer

Sunglasses Bottega Veneta BV1322S, they offer a vintage touch with their round frame in acetate. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by Havana color and brown lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners. Ideal for women.
£269.50
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/