Bottega Veneta BV1327S 001 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Squared

Cheapest Price
1 days
£245.00
Delivery from £5.99

Square Sunglasses - unisex - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Black - 58 MM - Accessories 58 MM

1-5 Business Days
£255.50
Delivery from £5.45

Stylish Black Grey Sunglasses - unisex - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Black - 58 MM - Accessories 58 MM

1-5 Business Days
£268.00
Delivery from £5.45

Bottega Veneta BV1327S 001 Men's Sunglasses Size 58

4-7 days
£319.00
Free Delivery

Bottega Veneta Unisex Sunglass BV1327S - Frame color: Black, Lens color: Grey

in stock
£350.00

Similar products

Bottega Veneta BV1327S 002 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Havana Bronze Squared
£245.00
Compare 5 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Bottega Veneta BV1327S 005 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Havana Brown Squared
£245.00
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Stylish Sunglasses Bv1327S - unisex - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Yellow - 58 MM - Accessories 58 MM
£268.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Bottega Veneta BV1327S 001 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Squared

Cheapest offer

Sunglasses Bottega Veneta BV1327S, with square frame in acetate, are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and the gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
£245.00
1 days
vistaexpert.it/en/