Oversized Pilot Sunglasses - unisex - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Black - 58 MM - Accessories 58 MM

Bottega Veneta BV1362S 005 Unisex Sunglasses Injected Black Orange Pilot

Oversized Pilot Sunglasses - unisex - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Black - 58 MM - Accessories 58 MM

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£317.00
Delivery from £5.45

Bottega Veneta BV1362S 005 Unisex Sunglasses Injected Black Orange Pilot

1 days
£329.00
Delivery from £5.99

Bv1362S Shield Sunglasses - unisex - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Black - 58 MM - Accessories 58 MM

1-5 Business Days
£345.00
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Bottega Veneta BV1362S 006 Unisex New Sunglasses
£299.00
Compare 4 prices
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bottega Veneta BV1362S 004 Unisex Sunglasses Injected Black Pilot
£329.00
Go to shop
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Bottega Veneta BV1362S 001 Unisex Sunglasses Injected Black Grey Pilot
£329.00
Compare 4 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Bottega Veneta Women's Aviator Sunglasses | Black
£470.00
Go to shop
Libertylondon.com
Free Delivery
Oversized Pilot Sunglasses - unisex - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Black - 58 MM - Accessories 58 MM

Cheapest offer

Bottega Veneta Oversized Pilot Sunglasses combine a bold aviator silhouette with a distinctive side spoiler for high-coverage sunwear. The black acetate frame and orange lenses deliver a modern - statement-making look suitable for everyday use. Key attributes: Black | Orange | Acetate | UV protection | Ergonomic temples | Side spoiler for extra coverage | Oversized aviator silhouette | Side spoiler detail | Metal temple accents | Large curved lenses | Dimensions & fit: Lens width: 58 mm | Bridge: 17 mm | Temple length: 130 mm | Oversized fit | Composition & care: Acetate frame | Bio-nylon lenses
£317.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk