Bottega Veneta BV1368S 003 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Havana Brown Round

Cheapest Total Price
8 days
£238.00
Delivery from £5.99

Sunglasses - female - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Brown - 53 MM - Accessories 53 MM

1-5 Business Days
£265.00
Delivery from £5.45

Bottega Veneta BV1368S 003 Women’s Sunglasses Tortoiseshell Size 53

4-7 days
£310.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bottega Veneta BV1368S 001 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Round
£238.00
Compare 4 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Bottega Veneta BV1368S 002 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Havana Brown Round
£238.00
Go to shop
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Bottega Veneta BV1368S 005 Women’s Sunglasses Brown Size 53
£151.00
Compare 2 prices
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bottega Veneta Women's Cat-Eye Metal Sunglasses | Black
£195.00
Go to shop
Libertylondon.com
Free Delivery
Bottega Veneta BV1368S 003 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Havana Brown Round

Cheapest offer

Sunglasses Bottega Veneta BV1368S, offer a vintage touch with their round frame in acetate. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by Havana color and brown lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners. Ideal for Woman.
£238.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/