Bottega Veneta BV1386S 002 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Ruthenium Yellow Round

Cheapest Price
30 days
£297.50
Delivery from £5.99

Oval Sunglasses - unisex - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Gray - 57 MM - Accessories 57 MM

1-5 Business Days
£310.50
Delivery from £5.45

Sardine Sunglasses - unisex - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Yellow - 57 MM - Accessories 57 MM

1-5 Business Days
£326.00
Delivery from £5.45

Bottega Veneta BV1386S 002 Men's Sunglasses Silver Size 57

4-7 days
£387.00
Free Delivery

Bottega Veneta Unisex Sunglass BV1386S_6J - Frame color: Silver, Lens color: Yellow

in stock
£425.00

Bottega Veneta Womens Bottega Veneta Bv1386S Sardine Oval-Frame Metal Sunglasses Silver

2 to 5 day
£425.00

Similar products

Bottega Veneta BV1386S 001 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Gold Grey Round
£297.50
Compare 6 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Bottega Veneta BV1386S 007 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Silver Grey Round
£262.50
Compare 3 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Bottega Veneta BV1386S 006 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Gold Green Round
£262.50
Compare 3 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Bottega Veneta Women's Oval Metal Sunglasses | Gold/Grey
£425.00
Go to shop
Libertylondon.com
Free Delivery
Bottega Veneta BV1386S 002 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Ruthenium Yellow Round

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses Bottega Veneta BV1386S, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame round metal. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the ruthenium color and yellow lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften corners. Ideal for men and women.
£297.50
30 days
vistaexpert.it/en/