Bottega Veneta BV1390S 002 Woman Sunglasses Injected Havana Brown Cat Eye

Cheapest Price
30 days
£343.00
Delivery from £5.99

Knot Cat Eye Sunglasses - female - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Brown - 56 MM - Accessories 56 MM

1-5 Business Days
£343.50
Delivery from £5.45

Bottega Veneta BV1390S 002 Women’s Sunglasses Tortoiseshell Size 56

4-7 days
£448.00
Free Delivery

Bottega Veneta Woman Sunglass BV1390S - Frame color: Tortoise, Lens color: Brown

in stock
£490.00

Similar products

Bottega Veneta BV1390S 007 Women New Sunglasses
£448.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Bv1390s Sunglasses - female - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Beige - 56 MM - Accessories 56 MM
£457.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Bottega Veneta Women's Combination Havana Cat-Eye Sunglasses
£490.00
Go to shop
Libertylondon.com
Free Delivery
Bottega Veneta BV1390S 002 Woman Sunglasses Injected Havana Brown Cat Eye

Cheapest offer

Sunglasses Bottega Veneta BV1390S, with injecting cat Eye frame are the maximum of elegance, with a tapered design that gives a refined and chic look. Havana color and brown lenses accentuate the elegance of the model, perfect for those who love accessories with a female touch. Recommended for round, oval and heart faces, since they stretch and slept the strokes. Ideal for Woman.
£343.00
30 days
vistaexpert.it/en/