Bottega Veneta BV1400S 001 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Squared

Cheapest Total Price
1 days
£276.50
Delivery from £5.99

Intrecciato Square Sunglasses - unisex - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Black - 51 MM - Accessories 51 MM

1-5 Business Days
£290.00
Delivery from £5.45

Bv1400S Sunglasses - unisex - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Black - 51 MM - Accessories 51 MM

1-5 Business Days
£327.00
Delivery from £5.45

Bottega Veneta BV1400S 001 Men's Sunglasses Black Size 51

4-7 days
£361.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bottega Veneta BV1400S 002 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Havana Brown Squared
£276.50
Compare 3 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Bottega Veneta BV1400S Intrecciato Wirecore Sunglasses Brown
£237.00
Compare 4 prices
endclothing.com/gb
Free Delivery
Bottega Veneta BV1400S 004 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Yellow Brown Squared
£276.50
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Bottega Veneta BV1400S 001 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Squared

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses Bottega Veneta BV1400S, with Frame squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a strong style. The black color and gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, as they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
£276.50
1 days
vistaexpert.it/en/