Bottega Veneta BV1407S 002 Woman Sunglasses Bio-injected Havana Brown Cat Eye

Cheapest Total Price
1 days
£231.00
Delivery from £5.99

Ribbon Cat-eye Sunglasses - unisex - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Brown - 53 MM - Accessories 53 MM

1-5 Business Days
£243.00
Delivery from £5.45

Cat Eye Sunglasses - female - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Brown - 53 MM - Accessories 53 MM

1-5 Business Days
£273.50
Delivery from £5.45

Bottega Veneta BV1407S 002 Women’s Sunglasses Tortoiseshell Size 53

4-7 days
£303.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bottega Veneta BV1407S 001 Woman Sunglasses Bio-injected Black Grey Cat Eye
£231.00
Compare 3 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Bottega Veneta BV1407S 004 Woman Sunglasses Bio-injected Red Brown Cat Eye
£231.00
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Bottega Veneta BV1407S 003 Woman Sunglasses Bio-injected Grey Green Cat Eye
£231.00
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Bottega Veneta BV1407S 002 Woman Sunglasses Bio-injected Havana Brown Cat Eye

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses Bottega Veneta BV1407S, with Frame bio-injected cat eyes are the height of elegance, with a tapered design that gives a refined and chic look. The havana color and brown lenses accentuate the elegance of the model, perfect for those who love accessories with a feminine touch. Recommended for round, oval and heart-shaped faces, as they lengthen and slim the features. Ideal for Woman.
£231.00
1 days
vistaexpert.it/en/