Bv1418S Sunglasses - unisex - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Green - 58 MM - Accessories 58 MM

Bottega Veneta BV1418S 003 Woman Sunglasses Bio-injected Green Green Pilot

Bv1418S Sunglasses - unisex - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Green - 58 MM - Accessories 58 MM

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£302.50
Delivery from £5.45

Bottega Veneta BV1418S 003 Woman Sunglasses Bio-injected Green Green Pilot

30 days
£343.00
Delivery from £5.99

Aviator Sunglasses - female - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Green - 58 MM - Accessories 58 MM

1-5 Business Days
£394.50
Delivery from £5.45

Bv1418S Sunglasses - unisex - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Yellow - 58 MM - Accessories 58 MM

1-5 Business Days
£447.50
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Bottega Veneta BV1418S New Knot Sunglasses Brown/Gold/Brown
£490.00
Go to shop
endclothing.com/gb
Free Delivery
Bottega Veneta BV1418S 002 Woman Sunglasses Bio-injected Havana Grey Pilot
£343.00
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Bottega Veneta BV1418S New Knot Sunglasses Black/Gold/Yellow
£489.00
Go to shop
endclothing.com/gb
Free Delivery
Bv1418S Sunglasses - unisex - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Green - 58 MM - Accessories 58 MM

Cheapest offer

Bottega Veneta Bv 1418S Sunglasses offer a vintage-inspired aviator silhouette with refined gold-tone temples. Designed for everyday sun protection with a fashion-forward finish. Key attributes: Green | Gold | Green | Acetate | Aviator shape | Knot detail at endpieces | Lasered script logo on temple tip | Gold-tone temples | Dimensions & fit: Lens width: 58 mm | Lens height: 43 mm | Bridge width: 15 mm | Arm length: 145 mm | Composition & care: Acetate frame | Metal temples | Plastic lenses
£302.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk