Rectangle Sunglasses - female - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Brown - 56 MM - Accessories 56 MM

Bottega Veneta BV1439S 005 Woman Sunglasses Bio-injected Brown Grey Squared

Rectangle Sunglasses - female - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Brown - 56 MM - Accessories 56 MM

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£302.50
Delivery from £5.45

Bottega Veneta BV1439S 005 Woman Sunglasses Bio-injected Brown Grey Squared

8 days
£343.00
Delivery from £5.99

Sunglasses - female - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Brown - 56 MM - Accessories 56 MM

1-5 Business Days
£345.00
Delivery from £5.45

Bv1439S Sunglasses - unisex - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Yellow - 56 MM - Accessories 56 MM

1-5 Business Days
£447.50
Delivery from £5.45

Bottega Veneta BV1439S 005 Women’s Sunglasses Size 56

4-7 days
£448.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bottega Veneta BV1439S 001 Women New Sunglasses
£343.00
Compare 5 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Bottega Veneta BV1439S 002 Woman Sunglasses Bio-injected Havana Brown Squared
£343.00
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Bottega Veneta BV1439S Sunglasses Black/Gold/Grey
£489.00
Go to shop
endclothing.com/gb
Free Delivery
Bottega Veneta BV1439S 004 Woman Sunglasses Bio-injected Grey Grey Squared
£343.00
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Rectangle Sunglasses - female - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Brown - 56 MM - Accessories 56 MM

Cheapest offer

Bottega Veneta Rectangle Sunglasses pair a full-rim acetate frame with grey lenses for a refined - everyday look. Designed for versatile wear - they add a polished finish to casual and smart-casual outfits. Key attributes: Brown | Havana | Acetate | Non-polarised lenses | Includes original case | Rectangle shape | Full rim frame | Gold-tone temple detail | Grey lenses | Dimensions & fit: Lens width 56mm | Bridge 14mm | Temple length 145mm | Composition & care: Acetate
£302.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk