Bottega Veneta BV1447S 005 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Green Brown Cat Eye

Cheapest Total Price
8 days
£231.00
Delivery from £5.99

Bv1447S Sunglasses - female - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Green - 51 MM - Accessories 51 MM

1-5 Business Days
£277.00
Delivery from £5.45

Bv1447S Sunglasses - unisex - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Green - 51 MM - Accessories 51 MM

1-5 Business Days
£301.50
Delivery from £5.45

Bottega Veneta BV1447S 005 Women’s Sunglasses Size 51

4-7 days
£303.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bottega Veneta BV1447S 003 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Bordeaux Brown Cat Eye
£231.00
Compare 3 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Bottega Veneta BV1447S Sunglasses Havana/Yellow
£329.00
Go to shop
endclothing.com/gb
Free Delivery
Bottega Veneta BV1447S 002 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Havana Cat Eye
£231.00
Compare 3 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Bottega Veneta BV1447S 001 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Cat Eye
£231.00
Compare 4 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Bottega Veneta Women's Cat-Eye Sunglasses | Black
£330.00
Go to shop
Libertylondon.com
Free Delivery
Bottega Veneta BV1447S 005 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Green Brown Cat Eye

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses Bottega Veneta BV1447S, with Frame Cat eyes in acetate are the height of elegance, with a tapered design that gives a refined and chic look. The green color and brown lenses accentuate the elegance of the model, perfect for those who love accessories with a feminine touch. Recommended for round, oval and heart-shaped faces, as they lengthen and slim the features. Ideal for Woman.
£231.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/