Drop Aviator Sunglasses - female - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Brown - 63 MM - Accessories 63 MM

Bottega Veneta Drop Sunglasses Havana/Gold/Green

Drop Aviator Sunglasses - female - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Brown - 63 MM - Accessories 63 MM

Cheapest Price
1-5 Business Days
£304.00
Delivery from £5.45

Bottega Veneta BV1273S 007 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Havana Green Geometric

30 days
£343.00
Delivery from £5.99

Bottega Veneta Drop Sunglasses Havana/Gold/Green

EXTRA15OCT
2-3 working days
£490.00
Free Delivery

Bottega Veneta Woman Sunglass BV1273S - Frame color: Tortoise, Lens color: Green

in stock
£490.00

Similar products

Drop Aviator Sunglasses - female - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Yellow - 64 MM - Accessories 64 MM
£380.50
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Bottega Veneta BV1344S 001 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Gold Green Pilot
£350.00
Go to shop
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Drop Aviator Sunglasses - female - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Brown - 63 MM - Accessories 63 MM
£304.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Bottega Veneta BV1344S 002 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Black Pilot
£350.00
Go to shop
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Bottega Veneta Drop Aviator-style Sunglasses - Brown Havana - One Size
£470.00
Go to shop
harveynichols.com
Free Delivery
Drop Aviator Sunglasses - female - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Brown - 63 MM - Accessories 63 MM

Cheapest offer

Bottega Veneta Drop Aviator Sunglasses pair a havana-print acetate frame with the label’s signature gold-toned drop-shaped metal temple tips. Light blue-tinted polyamide lenses give a modern take on the classic aviator silhouette. Key attributes: Brown | Havana | Light blue | Acetate | Light blue-tinted polyamide lenses | Aviator shape | Havana-print frame | Gold-toned drop-shaped temple tip | Oversized silhouette | Dimensions & fit: Lens width: 63 mm | Bridge length: 12 mm | Temple length: 180 mm | Composition & care: Acetate | Metal | Polyamide
£304.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk