Sunglasses - female - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Black - 53 MM - Accessories 53 MM

Bottega Veneta Square Womens Black Grey BV1005S - One Size

Sunglasses - female - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Black - 53 MM - Accessories 53 MM

Cheapest Price
1-5 Business Days
£227.00
Delivery from £5.45

Bottega Veneta Square Womens Black Grey BV1005S - One Size

3-5 days
£230.00
Delivery from £2.99

Bottega Veneta BV1005S 001 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Squared Normal

30 days
£255.50
Delivery from £5.99

Bottega Veneta Sunglasses BV1005S 001 Black Grey

2-3 days
£256.00
Free Delivery

Bottega Veneta BV1005S Womens Black Sunglasses

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£256.00
Free Delivery

Bottega Veneta Square Black Grey Bv1005S Black

Unknown
£256.00

Bottega Veneta Woman Sunglass BV1005S - Frame color: Black Shiny, Lens color: Grey

in stock
£292.00

Bottega Veneta BV1005S 001 Women New Sunglasses

4-6 days
£336.00
Free Delivery

Bottega Veneta BV1005S 001 Women’s Sunglasses Black Size 53

4-7 days
£336.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bottega Veneta Womens Bottega Veneta Bv1005S Square-Frame Acetate Sunglasses Brown
£365.00
Go to shop
selfridges.com/GB/
Bottega Veneta Womens Bottega Veneta 6J000422 Bv1267S Square-Frame Metal Sunglasses Gold
£330.00
Go to shop
selfridges.com/GB/
Bottega Veneta BV1327S 001 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Squared
£245.00
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Bottega Veneta Womens Bottega Veneta Bv1212S Square-Frame Acetate Sunglasses Black
£310.00
Go to shop
selfridges.com/GB/
Sunglasses - female - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Black - 53 MM - Accessories 53 MM

Cheapest offer

Bottega Veneta Sunglasses in an oversized square silhouette - featuring a bold three-dimensional ribbon emblem. Ideal for refining everyday looks with a statement acetate frame. Key attributes: Black | Acetate | Non-polarized lenses | Anti-slip temple tips | Includes original case and cleaning cloth | Certificate of authenticity and guarantee included | Oversized square frame | Three-dimensional fringed ribbon metal emblem at temples | Faceted acetate surfaces | Dimensions & fit: Lens width: 53 mm | Bridge: 21 mm | Temple length: 145 mm | Oversized fit | Composition & care: Acetate | Cr 39 lenses | Wipe lenses with a soft - lint-free cloth. Store in the supplied case when not in use.
£227.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk