Bottega Veneta BV1370O 001 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Black Transparent Squared

Bottega Veneta Unisex BV1370O 001 Vista frames Acetate Black Transparent Squared

Bottega Veneta BV1370O 001 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Black Transparent Squared

Cheapest Total Price
1 days
£221.00
Delivery from £5.99

Optical Frame - unisex - Bottega Veneta - Glasses - Black - 50 MM - Accessories 50 MM

1-5 Business Days
£239.00
Delivery from £5.45

Optical Frame - unisex - Bottega Veneta - Glasses - Multicolor - 50 MM - Accessories 50 MM

1-5 Business Days
£248.50
Delivery from £5.45

Bottega Veneta BV1370O Men's Glasses, Black, Size 50

4-7 days
£254.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bottega Veneta Illusione Bois Nu Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray
£40.95
Go to shop
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
MINT CONDITION BOTTEGA VENETA KNOT EAU DE PARFUM TRAVEL SIZE 7.5ML
£59.99
GBP 8.00 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bottega Veneta BV1301O 001 Unisex New Eyeglasses
£208.00
Compare 3 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Bottega Veneta BV1457S 002 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Havana Brown Squared
£198.50
Compare 3 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Bottega Veneta BV1370O 001 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Black Transparent Squared

Cheapest offer

Eyeglasses Bottega Veneta BV1370O, with a square frame in acetate, offer a modern and decisive look. The black color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men and women.
£221.00
1 days
vistaexpert.it/en/