Bottega Veneta BV1342S 002 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Silver Brown Pilot

Bottega Veneta Unisex Sunglass BV1342S - Frame color: Silver, Lens color: Brown

Bottega Veneta BV1342S 002 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Silver Brown Pilot

Cheapest Price
30 days
£350.00
Delivery from £5.99

Pilot Sunglasses - unisex - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Multicolor - 59 MM - Accessories 59 MM

1-5 Business Days
£365.50
Delivery from £5.45

Stylish Sunglasses Bv1342S - unisex - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Gray - 59 MM - Accessories 59 MM

1-5 Business Days
£411.00
Delivery from £5.45

Stylish Sunglasses with Silver Frame - unisex - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Gray - 59 MM - Accessories 59 MM

1-5 Business Days
£418.50
Delivery from £5.45

Bottega Veneta BV1342S 002 Men's Sunglasses Size 59

4-7 days
£455.00
Free Delivery

Bottega Veneta Unisex Sunglass BV1342S - Frame color: Silver, Lens color: Brown

in stock
£500.00

Bottega Veneta Womens Bottega Veneta Bv1342S Aviator-Frame Metal Sunglasses Silver

2 to 5 day
£500.00

Similar products

Bottega Veneta Illusione Bois Nu Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray
£40.95
Go to shop
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
MINT CONDITION BOTTEGA VENETA KNOT EAU DE PARFUM TRAVEL SIZE 7.5ML
£59.99
GBP 8.00 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bottega Veneta BV1301O 001 Unisex New Eyeglasses
£208.00
Compare 3 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Bottega Veneta BV1457S 002 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Havana Brown Squared
£198.50
Compare 3 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Bottega Veneta BV1342S 002 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Silver Brown Pilot

Cheapest offer

Sunglasses Bottega Veneta BV1342S, inspired by the iconic aviator, offer a timeless look with their metal pilot frame. The silver color and brown lenses accentuate the elegance of this model, making it a must-have for those looking for a classic style. Recommended for oval, triangular and heart faces, since the drop shape balances the sections. Ideal for men and women.
£350.00
30 days
vistaexpert.it/en/