Bottle Salewa Aurino 0.5 L Orange 0,5 L

Salewa Aurino 0,5L Stainless Steel Bottle, orange

Bottle Salewa Aurino 0.5 L Orange 0,5 L

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£19.45
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Aurino 05L Stainless Steel Bottle, Orange, Unisex

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.99
Free Delivery
Bottle Salewa Aurino 0.5 L Orange 0,5 L

Cheapest offer

From ski touring to climbing and alpine trekking, this sturdy stainless steel bottle is perfect for all mountain adventures, providing easy hydration and supporting an active lifestyle.Made from food-grade stainless steel 18/8, in an easy-to-clean format, it ensures a pure taste and does not alter the flavour of its contents. It features a durable powder coating with a high grip and a leak-proof stainless steel lid.We named it after the Aurino river that flows here in South Tyrol, with its waters fed by glaciers and spectacular mountains. Supplied with a set of stickers Salewa.No more plastic or aluminium, just 100% sustainable, reusable, and recyclable stainless steel.Food-grade stainless steel 18/8100% recyclable100% BPA free100% aluminium freeDoes not retain or alter any flavoursMedium-width opening for easy cleaning and ice cube insertionPowder coating for better gripStainless steel cap with silicone sealing ringCorrosion resistantSuitable for acidic or sparkling beveragesF...
£19.45
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Salewa Aurino Bottle 500ml White
£16.49
Compare 3 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Salewa Aurino Bottle 500ml Pink
£16.49
Compare 3 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Bottle Salewa Aurino 0.5 L Orange 0,5 L
£19.45
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Aurino Bottle 500ml Red
£16.99
Compare 3 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Bottle Salewa Aurino 0.5 L Vert 0,5 L
£20.84
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99