Bottle with Cap Klean Kanteen Classic Narrow Flip/Sport Blanc 532 ml

Klean Kanteen - Kid's Classic Narrow Flip Sport - Water bottle size 355 ml, grey/white

Used Offers from

Bottle with Cap Klean Kanteen Classic Narrow Flip/Sport Blanc 532 ml

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£17.26
Delivery from £16.99

Klean Kanteen Kids Water Bottle with Straw | 350ml Drinks Bottle | 100% Leakproof | Flip and Seal Sports Lid | Children's Metal Flask | Durable & BPA Free | Stainless Steel | Dino Skate Design

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£28.60
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Klean Kanteen - Kid's Classic Narrow with Sippy Cap - Water bottle size 355 ml, grey
£16.10
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Klean Kanteen Kid's Cup Straw Lid 2-Pack Blue/blue Tie Dye
£11.95
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Klean Kanteen Kid's Cup Sippy Lid 2-Pack Pink/pink Tie Dye
£9.95
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Klean Kanteen Kid's Cup Straw Lid 2-Pack - Pink Tie Dye
£12.00
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Klean Kanteen Kid's Cup Sippy Lid 2-Pack Blue/blue Tie Dye
£9.95
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bottle with Cap Klean Kanteen Classic Narrow Flip/Sport Blanc 532 ml

Cheapest offer

Our Kids' Classic 12 oz water bottle is designed with kids in mind. BPA-free and lead-free, made with certified 90% post-consumer recycled 18/8 stainless steel. Extra lightweight, featuring a narrow profile that is perfect for little hands and also fits in most stroller, car seat and vehicle cupholders. Parents will love how easy Kid Kanteens are to clean and fill. 100% leakproof Flip Seal Sport Cap comes with an ergonomic spout that opens and closes with just a flick of the thumb and can be used with or without the included stainless steel straw for maximum versatility. Toss their favorite water bottle in a backpack, tuck it into their lunchbox or slip it in the stroller without worrying about leaks or spills. Our durable, chip-resistant Klean Coat™ finish and is the first-ever powder coat to exceed regulatory standards for human and environmental safety. Roll to the playground, pack up for a play date or head out to school, the Kid Kanteen is your child's trusty sidekick for all-day
£17.26
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk