Sram Gxp Mtb Press Fit Fat Bike Bottom Bracket Cups Black 121 mm 121 mm Black

Bottom Cups SRAM Pressfit GXP MTB BB121 Fat Bike

Sram Gxp Mtb Press Fit Fat Bike Bottom Bracket Cups Black 121 mm 121 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£34.99
Delivery from £6.99

Truvativ Sram BB GXP Team Pressfit MTB BB121 (Pressfit Fat Bike)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.77
Free Delivery
Sram Gxp Mtb Press Fit Fat Bike Bottom Bracket Cups Black 121 mm 121 mm Black

Cheapest offer

SRAM GXP MTB Press Fit Fat Bike Bottom Bracket Cups (BB121)Unlock superior performance and uncompromising durability on your fat bike with the SRAM GXP Press Fit Bottom Bracket. Engineered specifically for the unique demands of wide fat bike frames, this essential component is the heart of a reliable and efficient drivetrain. Whether you´re plowing through fresh snow, grinding through sandy trails, or navigating muddy terrain, this bottom bracket is designed to deliver smooth, consistent power transfer, ride after ride. It is the definitive choice for MTB Cycling enthusiasts who refuse to let the elements dictate their adventure.Experience Unmatched Drivetrain PerformanceThe core benefit of the SRAM GXP system lies in its intelligent design. Unlike other systems that can sideload bearings during tightening, GXP´s unique architecture captures the left-side bearing between the spindle and the crank arm, while allowing the drive-side bearing to float axially on the spindle. This eliminate
£34.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Sram Gxp Team Bsa Bottom Bracket Cups Black,Grey 83 mm 83 mm Grey
£27.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Dub Bb30 Bottom Bracket Cups Black 73 mm 73 mm Black
£27.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Dub Pf30 Road Wide Bottom Bracket Cups Black 68 mm 68 mm Black
£38.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Dub Bsa Ai Mtb Bottom Bracket Cups Black 73 mm 73 mm Black
£27.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SRAM Wide Pressfit Bottom Bracket Cups
£31.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99