Bouclème - Intensive Moisture Treatment - Protects and Strengthens Hair - Use as Leave-In or as Deep Coniditioning Mask - 97% Plant Powered- 250 ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.20
Free Delivery

Bouclème - Intensive Moisture Treatment - Protects and Strengthens Hair - Use as Leave-In or as Deep Coniditioning Mask - 97% Plant Powered- 250 ml

Cheapest Total Price
£23.20
Free Delivery

Bouclème - Intensive Moisture Treatment - Protects and Strengthens Hair - Use as Leave-In or as Deep Coniditioning Mask - 97% Plant Powered- 250 ml

Cheapest Total Price
£23.20
Free Delivery

Bouclème - Intensive Moisture Treatment - Protects and Strengthens Hair - Use as Leave-In or as Deep Coniditioning Mask - 97% Plant Powered- 250 ml

£23.26
Free Delivery

Bouclème - Intensive Moisture Treatment - Protects and Strengthens Hair - Use as Leave-In or as Deep Coniditioning Mask - 97% Plant Powered- 250 ml

£26.28
Free Delivery

Boucleme - Intensive Moisture Treatment 250ml

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Bouclème Intense Moisture Treatment 250ml

Delivery unknown
£28.55
Delivery from £7.60

Bouclème Intensive Moisturising and Refilling Hair Formula 250 ml

In stock
£29.92
119.68 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £8.99

Bouclème Intensive Moisture Treatment 250ml

2 days
£30.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bouclème - Intensive Moisture Treatment - Protects and Strengthens Hair - Use as Leave-In or as Deep Coniditioning Mask - 97% Plant Powered- 250 ml

Cheapest offer

PLANT POWERED CURL CARE - Designed to strengthen hair; this powerful and rejuvenating formula protects against environmental stressors and prevents breakage Our hair treatment is completely vegan and contains 97% naturally derived ingredients STRENGTHENS HAIR - Curl definition is enhanced; moisture levels rebalanced and overall hair health; flexibility and manageability vastly improved with this intensive hair moisturiser! FOR ALL HAIR TYPES - Our hair treatment is suitable for any hair type; however; works perfectly as a pre-shampoo; deep conditioning mask or leave-in conditioner for curly hair RECYCLED PACKAGING - The packaging for the Intensive Moisture Treatment (jar; shive and lid) is 100% recyclable; so can be disposed of within your recycling! SUSTAINABILITY - At Boucleme; we harness the power of plants; to create an effective range of curl care; using naturally derived ingredients! For every 300 ml bottle you buy from us we plant a tree with our partners Trees For The Future VOTED BEST PRODUCT FOR AFRO HAIR in the Marie Claire Hair Awards 2019; and BEST NEW HAIR PRODUCT in the Pure Beauty Awards 2020
£23.20
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Boucleme Intensive Moisture Treatment 250ml
£30.00
Go to shop
marksandspencer.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.99
Bouclème Intense Moisture Treatment 1000ml
£84.75
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bouclème Scalp Exfoliating Shampoo 250Ml
£29.00
Go to shop
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bouclème Hydrating Hair Cleanser 1 Litre - Curly Hair Shampoo to Strengthen and Restore Hair - Vegan Curly Hair Products - 98% Naturally Derived Ingredients
£52.99
52.99 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery