Bouclème Seal and Shield Conditioner 300ml

Bouclème Seal + Shield Curl Conditioner 300Ml

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£24.00
Free Delivery

Bouclème Seal and Shield Conditioner 300ml

Cheapest Price
2 days
£24.00
Delivery from £3.95

Bouclème Seal and Shield Conditioner 300ml

Cheapest Price
2 days
£24.00
Delivery from £3.95

Bouclème Seal + Shield Curl Conditioner 300ml

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£24.95
Delivery from £7.60

Bouclème Seal + Shield Conditioner 300 ml

2-7 days delivery
£26.25
Delivery from £4.95

Bouclème Seal + Shield Conditioner - Hydrating Conditioner to Protect Against Humidity - 97.14% Naturally Derived Ingredients and Vegan - 300ml, white

In stock
£26.30
79.7 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £6.45
Bouclème Seal and Shield Conditioner 300ml

Cheapest offer

Formulated without glycerin and coconut oil, Bouclème's Seal & Shield Curl Conditioner adds a wealth of nourishment to this wash day step, hitting hair with waves of hydration and shielding it from frizz-inducing humidity. Jam-packed with panthenol (vitamin B5), cupuacu butter, marula oil and wheat bran extract, this intensely moisturising and hydrating conditioner ticks all the boxes. Giving lacklustre curls an instant revival, it offers unrivalled moisture and humidity protection by sealing the cuticle and increasing the smoothness of strands, preventing water loss in the process. It even protects against UV rays, and thanks to cupuacu butter, which is lighter than shea butter, it works beautifully with finer hair textures without weighing strands down. Whether you've got tight coils or big ringlets, this 97% naturally-derived, weightless conditioner coats hair with moisture, making it your mane easy to manage and beautifully prepped for the steps ahead.
£24.00
2 days
cultbeauty.co.uk

Similar products

Boucleme Curls Redefined Seal & Shield Curl Cream 300ml RRP £26
£23.95
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bouclème - Seal + Shield Haircare Set - Protect Against Humidity, Naturally Derived Ingredients and Vegan - Includes Conditioner, Curl Cream & Curl Defining Gel (3 x 300ml)
£64.80
72.0 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49