Bounce Curl Light Creme Gel Curling Lotion

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.88
121.34 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Bounce Curl Light Creme Gel Curling Lotion

Cheapest Total Price
£28.88
121.34 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Bounce Curl Light Creme Gel Curling Lotion

Cheapest Total Price
£28.88
121.34 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Bounce Curl Light Cream Gel 238 ml

£29.64
124.54 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Bounce Curl Light Hold Creme Gel (8 oz)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
Free Delivery

Bounce Curl Light Hold Creme Gel 358ml

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Free Delivery

Bounce Curl Light Creme Gel Curling Lotion

In stock
£36.00
Free Delivery

Bounce Curl Light Creme Gel Curling Lotion

£36.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

SexyHair Style Curl Power Curl Bounce Mousse 8.5 Oz | Light Control | Tames Unruly Curls | Adds Definition and Controls Frizz
£38.23
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Bounce Curl Hydra-Lite Styling Cream 237ml
£39.00
164.56 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
L'Oréal Professionnel Tecni.Art Flex Curl Bounce 231ml
£15.45
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Schwarzkopf Professional OSiS+ Curl Soufflé 200ml
£10.45
52.25 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.45
JOICO CURLS LIKE US Smooth and Bounce Curl Hydrating Foam 200ml
£21.00
Go to shop
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Bounce Curl Light Creme Gel Curling Lotion

Cheapest offer

Curly hair gel with a little bit of cream; it will leave your hair feeling weightless and it will lock your curl shape for a long time, reducing frizz. Contains holding ingredients to help define curls, giving you the power to control any style you want. Bounce Curl uses TOP quality curly ingredients. We carefully select ingredients that can style, moisturize and hold your beautiful curls. Our products are made with Pure Love & our mission is to "Help You Embrace The Natural You!" NO Silicones, Parabens, Sulfates, PEG's, DEA/MEA, Propylene Glycol, Formaldehydes, Phthalates, Animal Testing & JUNK. Color Safe & Vegan. Addictive scent with subtle notes of exotic fruits, balanced with a lush and luxurious blend of mango and pineapple. In the shower, completely rinse out shampoo and conditioner before applying bounce curl light creme gel. Thin Hair: Distribute Gel through after it has been brushed yet extremely wet. Scrunch, air dry or diffuse. Thick Hair: Apply your regular cream or leave ins, then distribute Bounce Curl Gel last. Scrunch, air dry or diffuse. Also: Try Bounce Curl Gel alone and see what result you get. Notes of exotic fruits, balanced with a lush and luxurious blend of mango and pineapple.
£28.88
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk