Bourgeat 1/1 Gastronome Pan Made of Stainless Steel 65mm Deep - 9L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.22
Free Delivery

Bourgeat K049 Stainless Steel 1/1 Gastro norm Pan, 65 mm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.18
Free Delivery

Matfer Bourgeat Stainless Steel 1/1 Gastronorm Tray 65mm - K049

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.74
Free Delivery
Bourgeat 1/1 Gastronome Pan Made of Stainless Steel 65mm Deep - 9L

Cheapest offer

Shipping Weight: 1.214
£31.22
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bourgeat 1/1 Gastronome Lid Made of Stainless Steel with Top Handle
£30.35
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bourgeat 1/2 Gastronome Lid Made of Stainless Steel with Top Handle
£30.07
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bourgeat 1/1 Gastronome Pan Made of Stainless Steel 65mm Deep - 9L
£31.22
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bourgeat 1/2 Gastronome Pan Made of Stainless Steel 100mm Deep - 6.2L
£46.87
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bourgeat 1/6 Gastronome Pan Made of Stainless Steel 100mm Deep - 1.7L
£45.67
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery