MatferBourgeat Excellence Stockpot - 40cm

Bourgeat K774 Excellence Stockpot, 50 L

MatferBourgeat Excellence Stockpot - 40cm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£226.79
Free Delivery

Matfer Bourgeat Excellence Stainless Steel Stock Pot 40cm

Next Business Day
£231.80
Free Delivery

Matfer Bourgeat Excellence Stainless Steel Stock Pot 40cm

Next Business Day
£231.80
Free Delivery

Bourgeat Excellence Stockpot Stew Pan Made of Stainless Steel 400mm - 50L

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£279.59
GBP 5.59 / L
Free Delivery

Matfer Bourgeat Excellence Stock Pot 50Ltr - K774

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£332.59
Free Delivery

Similar products

Matfer Bourgeat Stainless Steel Saucepan Lid 40cm
£65.42
Compare 2 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
MatferBourgeat Excellence Stockpot - 40cm

Cheapest offer

Stainless steel - suitable for all heat sources Dishwasher safe Stay cool water tight handle Reinforced lip for added strength Unbreakable welded handles
£226.79
amazon.co.uk