Matfer Bourgeat Tradition Plus Stainless Steel Frying Pan 24cm

Bourgeat L240 Tradition Plus Fry pan

Matfer Bourgeat Tradition Plus Stainless Steel Frying Pan 24cm

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£94.07
Free Delivery

Matfer Bourgeat Tradition Plus Stainless Steel Frying Pan 24cm

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£94.07
Free Delivery

Bourgeat Traditional Plus Frypan - 24cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£97.13
Free Delivery

Bourgeat Traditional Plus Frypan - 24cm

In stock
£101.99
Free Delivery

Bourgeat Traditional Plus Frypan - 24cm

In stock
£122.55
Free Delivery

Matfer Bourgeat Tradition Plus Stainless Steel Frying Pan 24cm

Cheapest offer

240(Ø)mm. Stainless Steel. Silver. Stainless steel construction. Robust heavy duty design. Reinforced non-drip edge with ultra thick bumper. Stay cool water tight handle. Suitable for all heat sources, including induction.
£94.07
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk