MatferBourgeat Excellence Saucepan - 16cm

Bourgeat Saucepan K753 Excellence – Stainless Steel, Dishwasher Safe, 1.6 L (160 mm)

MatferBourgeat Excellence Saucepan - 16cm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.19
Free Delivery

Bourgeat Excellence Saucepan Dishwasher Safe Made of Stainless Steel 160mm 1.6L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.19
Free Delivery

Bourgeat Excellence Saucepan Kitchen Restaurant Stainless Steel Cookware

Cheapest Total Price
£49.19
Free Delivery

MatferBourgeat Excellence Saucepan - 16cm

In stock
£52.99
Free Delivery

MatferBourgeat Excellence Saucepan - 16cm

In stock
£53.99
Free Delivery

MatferBourgeat Excellence Saucepan - 16cm

In stock
£68.30
Free Delivery

Matfer Bourgeat Stainless Steel Excellence Saucepan 1.6Ltr - K753

£77.25
Free Delivery
MatferBourgeat Excellence Saucepan - 16cm

Cheapest offer

Reinforced lip for added strength Unbreakable welded handles NSF LISTED: Matfer's Excellence Cookware is French NF and USA NSF listed, ensuring safe and healthy use every time Model number: 3488
£49.19
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Bourgeat K753 Bourgeat Stainless Steel Excellence Saucepan, 1.6 L
£49.19
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery