BOURJOIS 29135497120 Always Fabulous Foundation 120 for adults, made for polished makeup and nail looks

Bourjois Foundation Always Fabulous 120 Light Ivory 29135497120

BOURJOIS 29135497120 Always Fabulous Foundation 120 for adults, made for polished makeup and nail looks

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.46
Delivery from £2.25

BOURJOIS 29135497120 Always Fabulous Foundation 120 for adults, made for polished makeup and nail looks

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.47
0.72 GBP/10.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

BOURJOIS 29135497120 Always Fabulous Foundation 120 for adults, made for polished makeup and nail looks

£7.75
Delivery from £4.49

BOURJOIS 29135497120 Always Fabulous Foundation 120 for adults, made for polished makeup and nail looks

£7.81
Delivery from £4.49

BOURJOIS 29135497120 Always Fabulous Foundation 120 for adults, made for polished makeup and nail looks

£8.10
Delivery from £4.49

Bourjois Always Fabulous 24hr Extreme Resist Foundation 120 Light Ivory x 2

3-5 days
£8.75
Delivery from £3.50

BOURJOIS 29135497120 Always Fabulous Foundation 120 for adults, made for polished makeup and nail looks

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

BOURJOIS 29135497120 Always Fabulous Foundation 120 for adults, made for polished makeup and nail looks

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

BOURJOIS 29135497120 Always Fabulous Foundation 120 for adults, made for polished makeup and nail looks

In stock
£9.55
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
BOURJOIS 29135497120 Always Fabulous Foundation 120 for adults, made for polished makeup and nail looks

Cheapest offer

BOURJOIS positions this always fabulous foundation well for quick touch-ups or polished looks from day to evening, offering a clear, comfortable fit from the first use. Well suited to anyone who wants colour, comfort and easy wear, because it supports confident work where comfort, pace and control make a difference. The construction delivers smooth payoff and a comfortable feel on the skin, creating a dependable feel that supports cleaner results and pleasant handling. During long or detailed tasks, it is designed to help prevent patchy application and constant retouching, so the job moves forward with fewer interruptions. In the long run, it gives a versatile staple you will want to use again, making it a sensible choice for frequent routines and long-term buying confidence.
£4.46
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

BOURJOIS 29135497210 Always Fabulous Foundation 210 for adults, ideal for polished makeup and nail looks
£7.99
2.66 GBP/10.0 ml
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bourjois Always Fabulous Bourjois Foundation Full Coverage 30ml Rose Vanilla #200 Bourjois
£4.99
Compare 21 prices
Directcosmetics.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.95
BOURJOIS 29135497125 Always Fabulous Foundation 125 for adults, built for polished makeup and nail looks
£6.60
2.2 GBP/10.0 ml
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bourjois Always Fabulous foundation, 110 light vanilla
£8.75
Compare 13 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.50