Bourjois Max Intensite Volume Glamour Mascara 1 Intense Black

BOURJOIS Mascara Glamour Max Intensite 01 Black

Used Offers from

Bourjois Max Intensite Volume Glamour Mascara 1 Intense Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£6.59
Free Delivery

Bourjois Volume Glamour Max Intensity, 01 Black, Mascara, Hourglass Shaped Maxi Brush for Intense Volume, Eyelash Thickening Technology, Without Packets, 12 ml

In stock
£6.99
5.82 GBP/10.0 ml
Free Delivery

Bourjois Volume Glamour Max Intensity, 01 Black, Mascara, Hourglass Shaped Maxi Brush for Intense Volume, Eyelash Thickening Technology, Without Packets, 12 ml

In stock
£10.76
Free Delivery

2 x Bourjois Paris Volume Glamour Max Intensite Mascara - Intense Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.95
Free Delivery

3 x Bourjois Paris Volume Glamour Max Intensite Mascara - Intense Black

£22.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bourjois Paris Volume Glamour Coup De Theatre Mascara 7ml - Black
£5.78
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bourjois Volume Glamour Effet Push Up Volumizing and Curling Mascara 31 Ultra Black, 7ml
£6.86
9.8 GBP/10.0 ml
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bourjois Volume Glamour Volumizing Mascara 6 Noir Ebene, 12ml
£5.39
Compare 31 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Bourjois Volume Glamour Volumizing and Lengthening Mascara 61 Ultra Black, 12ml
£4.95
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.98
Bourjois Max Intensite Volume Glamour Mascara 1 Intense Black

Cheapest offer

Bourjois Max Intensité Volume Glamour Mascara is designed for dramatic, root-to-tip lash volume with a smooth, even finish. It’s marketed as an “effect densifié” mascara that avoids clumping, delivering a homogeneous, super-black look. The brand claims up to x4 visible volume in four weeks, with conditioning ingredients like biotin, panthenol and arginine.
£6.59
3-5 days
cosmetify.com