Bourjois Paris Lipstick Rouge Edition Velvet Matte 7.7ml In Purple #36 Bourjois

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£2.49
Delivery from £2.95

Bourjois Rouge Edition Velvet Long Lasting Liquid Lipstick - 36 In Mauve

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£3.89
Free Delivery

Bourjois Rouge Edition Velvet Liquid Lipstick 36 In Mauve Purples, 6.7ml

In stock
£4.79
6.22 GBP/10.0 ml
Free Delivery

Bourjois Rouge Edition Velvet Liquid Lipstick 36 In Mauve Purples, 6.7ml

In stock
£5.77
Free Delivery

Bourjois Rouge Edition Velvet Liquid Lipstick 36 In Mauve Purples, 6.7ml

In stock
£6.99
Free Delivery

Bourjois Rouge Edition Velvet Liquid Lipstick 36 In Mauve Purples, 6.7ml

In stock
£7.00
Delivery from £1.85

Bourjois Paris Womens Rouge Edition Velvet Lipstick 7.7ml - 36 In Mauve - One Size

3-5 days
£7.50
Delivery from £2.99

Bourjois Rouge Edition Velvet Liquid Lipstick 36 In Mauve Purples, 6.7ml

In stock
£7.99
Free Delivery

Bourjois Rouge Edition Velvet Liquid Lipstick 36 In Mauve Purples, 6.7ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.99
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bourjois Rouge Edition Velvet Lipstick 17 From Paris With Mauve
£7.37
30.71 GBP/10.0 g
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bourjois Lipstick Rouge Edition Aqua Laque Feeling Reddy
£7.44
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
VELVET THE LIPSTICK RED LIPSTICK
£6.04
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bourjois Paris Rouge Fabuleux Lipstick - 21 Chocolat Show
£3.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.98
Bourjois Rouge Velvet Ink red(d)belle
£6.68
Compare 2 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Bourjois Paris Lipstick Rouge Edition Velvet Matte 7.7ml In Purple #36 Bourjois

Cheapest offer

Who knew that a long-lasting matte lip colour could be this light and ever-so-comfortable? Rouge Edition Velvet from Bourjois glides on soft as a whisper. Once dry, the richly pigmented colour won't budge! The velvety texture melts on lips with a bare lip feeling. Forget you are wearing lip colour! When you want intense, matte colour that won't dry out your lips, Rouge Edition Velvet delivers the look you love in a long-lasting liquid lipstick. The soft flocked applicator deposits just the right amount of colour with precision. For an extra-intense effect, add a second coat after the first one dries. Tuck it into your make-up bag for those times when you want to step up your glamour game! Bourjois Paris Lipstick Rouge Edition Velvet Matte 7.7ml In Purple #36 Bourjois
£2.49
3-5 working days
Directcosmetics.com(UK)