Bourjois Paris Rouge Velvet The Lipstick Matte Lasting 2.4g Rubi's Cute #08 Bourjois

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£1.89
Delivery from £2.95

Bourjois Paris Rouge Velvet The Lipstick Matte Lasting 2.4g Rubi's Cute #08

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£3.95
Free Delivery

Bourjois Paris Rouge Velvet Lipstick 2.4 gr 08-Rubi's Cute

2-6 working days
£9.60
Delivery from £3.99

Bourjois Rouge Velvet The Lipstick Bullet Lipstick - 08 Rubi'S Cute

6-10 days
£17.26
Delivery from £10.00

Similar products

Bourjois Rouge Edition Velvet Lipstick 17 From Paris With Mauve
£8.60
35.83 GBP/10.0 g
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bourjois Rouge Edition Velvet Matte Lipstick Assorted Shades
£5.81
5.81 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
VELVET THE LIPSTICK RED LIPSTICK
£6.01
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bourjois Rouge Fabuleux Bourjois Lipstick Satin Finish Long Wear 2.3g Jolie Mauve #04 Bourjois
£1.85
Compare 3 prices
Directcosmetics.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Bourjois Lipstick Rouge Edition Aqua Laque Feeling Reddy
£7.44
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bourjois Paris Rouge Velvet The Lipstick Matte Lasting 2.4g Rubi's Cute #08 Bourjois

Cheapest offer

Give your lips back their playful and luscious nature. Bourjois Velvet the Pencil combines the benefits of a lipstick and pencil. Its light texture means it glides along your lips with precision, giving them an intense matt colour. Accentuate your lips with one easy stroke. Characteristics: lends your lips an intense matt colour lines your lips with precision leaves your lips looking fuller lasts all day moisturises the light texture means it goes on easily Bourjois Paris Rouge Velvet The Lipstick Matte Lasting 2.4g Rubi's Cute #08 Bourjois
£1.89
3-5 working days
Directcosmetics.com(UK)