Bourjois Rouge Fabuleux Bourjois Lipstick Satin Finish Long Wear 2.3g Once Upon a Pink #08 Bourjois

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£1.89
Delivery from £2.95

Bourjois Rouge Fabuleux Bullet Lipstick, 008 Once upon a pink, 2.3g

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.87
Delivery from £4.49

Bourjois Rouge Fabuleux Bullet Lipstick, 008 Once upon a pink, 2.3g

£3.90
Delivery from £4.49

Bourjois Rouge Fabuleux Bullet Lipstick, 008 Once upon a pink, 2.3g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.99
Free Delivery

Bourjois Rouge Fabuleux Lipstick Assorted Shades

3-5 working days
£4.49
Delivery from £3.95

Bourjois Rouge Fabuleux Bullet Lipstick, 008 Once upon a pink, 2.3g

In stock
£4.84
Free Delivery

Bourjois Rouge Fabuleux Bullet Lipstick, 008 Once upon a pink, 2.3g

£4.89
Delivery from £4.49

Bourjois Rouge Fabuleux Lipstick

in stock
£4.95
Free Delivery

Bourjois Rouge Fabuleux Lipstick 08 Once Upon a Pink

3-5 days
£5.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Capacity 2.4 g

Packaging content

Number of products included 1 pc(s)

Features

How to use 1. Apply colour to the centre of the upper and lower lip 2. Apply colour working from the outer corners to the centre of the upper and lower lip 3. Optionally, for a finishing touch and more shine, you may apply a lip gloss on top of the lipstick
Ingredients OCTYLDODECANOL, BIS-CARBOXYDECYL DIMETHICONE, ISODODECANE, POLYETHYLENE, C9-12 ALKANE, C10-18 TRIGLYCERIDES, HYDROGENATED POLYCYCLOPENTADIENE, COCO-CAPRYLATE/CAPRATE, QUATERNIUM-90 SEPIOLITE, PHENOXYETHANOL, COPERNICIA CERIFERA CERA/COPERNICIA CERIFERA (CARNAUBA) WAX/CIRE DE CARNAUBA, TRIETHOXYCAPRYLYLSILANE, CAPRYLYL GLYCOL, UNDECYLENIC ACID, QUATERNIUM-90 MONTMORILLONITE, SCLEROCARYA BIRREA SEED OIL, PARFUM/FRAGRANCE, TOCOPHEROL, LIMONENE, MICA, IRON OXIDES (CI 77491, CI 77492, CI 77499), TITANIUM DIOXIDE (CI 77891), FD&C YELLOW NO. 5 ALUMINUM LAKE (CI 19140), FD&C YELLOW NO. 6 ALUMINUM LAKE (CI 15985), D&C RED NO. 7 CALCIUM LAKE (CI 15850), D&C RED NO. 6 BARIUM LAKE (CI 15850), FD&C BLUE NO. 1 ALUMINUM LAKE (CI 42090)].
Long-lasting Yes
Suitable for Unisex
Lipstick effect Coloring, Moisturizing
Substance Cream
Finishing Satin
Dispenser type Bottle
Covering level High
Number of colours 1 colours
Colour name Once Upon A Pink
Colour code 08
Colour group Pink

Product information

At a glance

• Moisturizing formula for all-day hydration
• Long-lasting color for daily wear
• Vibrant pigmentation enhances your natural beauty

Similar products

Bourjois Rouge Fabuleux Bourjois Lipstick Satin Finish Long Wear 2.3g Sleepink Beauty #06 Bourjois
£1.89
Compare 12 prices
Directcosmetics.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Bourjois Rouge Fabuleux Bullet Lipstick, 012 Beauty and the Red, 2.3g
£4.06
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bourjois Rouge Fabuleux Bourjois Lipstick Satin Finish Long Wear 2.3g Reve Tonka #16 Bourjois
£1.85
Compare 10 prices
Directcosmetics.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Bourjois Rouge Lpk Fabuleux 18 Iv 020
£3.24
1.08 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bourjois Rouge Fabuleux Bourjois Lipstick Satin Finish Long Wear 2.3g
£1.89
Compare 12 prices
Directcosmetics.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Bourjois Rouge Fabuleux Bourjois Lipstick Satin Finish Long Wear 2.3g Once Upon a Pink #08 Bourjois

Cheapest offer

Experience midnight in Paris at first hand. The colour intensity of the Bourjois Fabuleux satin lipstick lets you experience the magical views from the bank of the Seine; colours like this can't be found anywhere else. The creamy, hydrating and pleasant formula will make every smile an exceptional experience. Characteristics: intense and long-lasting colour creamy, moisturising consistency comfortable on the lips easy application thanks to an angled tip Rouge Fabuleux Bourjois Lipstick Satin Finish Long Wear 2.3g Once Upon a Pink #08 Bourjois
£1.89
3-5 working days
Directcosmetics.com(UK)